NK Abeceda ZDC

NK Abeceda ZDC

NK ABECEDA SPORTA
1. ŽNL 23/24
NK Abeceda sporta
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Bibinje
NK Škabrnja '91
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NŠK Nova zora
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NŠK Zemunik
NŠK Zlatna luka
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Dragovoljac
NK Sabunjar
10.09.2023. 17:00
5 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Polača
10.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Pakoštane
NŠK Galovac
13.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Hajduk (P)
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
16.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NŠK Zlatna luka
HNK Velebit (B)
16.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NŠK Zemunik
NK Sabunjar
17.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Bibinje
17.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 0
NŠK Nova zora
NK Dragovoljac
17.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Hajduk (P)
NŠK Galovac
17.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Polača
NK Pakoštane
18.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Polača
24.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Dragovoljac
NŠK Nova zora
24.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Pakoštane
NŠK Zlatna luka
24.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Sabunjar
NK Abeceda sporta
24.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 4
NŠK Galovac
NŠK Zemunik
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Bibinje
NK Hajduk (P)
24.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Škabrnja '91
27.09.2023. 16:45
1 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
HNK Velebit (B)
30.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Bibinje
NK Dragovoljac
01.10.2023. 16:30
5 : 3
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Pakoštane
01.10.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NŠK Zemunik
NK Škabrnja '91
01.10.2023. 16:30
6 : 0
NŠK Zlatna luka
NŠK Galovac
03.10.2023. 16:30
1 : 2
NŠK Nova zora
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
04.10.2023. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Polača
NK Sabunjar
11.10.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Abeceda sporta
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Bibinje
08.10.2023. 16:00
5 : 4
NK Pakoštane
NK Hajduk (P)
08.10.2023. 16:00
6 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NŠK Zlatna luka
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 3
HNK Velebit (B)
NŠK Zemunik
08.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 5
NŠK Galovac
NK Sabunjar
08.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Polača
NŠK Nova zora
08.10.2023. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Dragovoljac
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
14.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NŠK Nova zora
HNK Velebit (B)
14.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Pakoštane
NŠK Galovac
14.10.2023. 16:15
0 : 2
NK Bibinje
NK Škabrnja '91
15.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Polača
NŠK Zlatna luka
15.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Dragovoljac
15.10.2023. 16:00
8 : 1
NŠK Zemunik
NK Sabunjar
15.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Škabrnja '91
21.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Bibinje
22.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Dragovoljac
NŠK Nova zora
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Sabunjar
NK Pakoštane
22.10.2023. 15:30
6 : 1
NŠK Galovac
NŠK Zemunik
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 3
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Hajduk (P)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Polača
25.10.2023. 16:15
3 : 5
NŠK Zlatna luka
NK Hajduk (P)
28.10.2023. 14:15
1 : 0
NK Polača
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
28.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Bibinje
HNK Velebit (B)
28.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NŠK Galovac
NK Sabunjar
29.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 1
NŠK Zemunik
NK Dragovoljac
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 6
NK Pakoštane
NK Škabrnja '91
29.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 4
NŠK Nova zora
NŠK Zlatna luka
08.11.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Abeceda sporta
04.11.2023. 14:45
1 : 3
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Bibinje
05.11.2023. 14:30
4 : 1
NK Sabunjar
NK Polača
05.11.2023. 14:30
6 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Pakoštane
05.11.2023. 14:30
3 : 0
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NŠK Galovac
05.11.2023. 14:30
3 : 2
NK Dragovoljac
NŠK Zemunik
05.11.2023. 14:30
0 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NŠK Nova zora
05.11.2023. 14:30
2 : 1
NŠK Zlatna luka
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
11.11.2023. 14:30
2 : 2
NŠK Galovac
NK Škabrnja '91
12.11.2023. 14:30
3 : 2
NK Bibinje
NK Sabunjar
12.11.2023. 14:30
3 : 1
NK Pakoštane
NK Polača
12.11.2023. 14:30
2 : 2
NK Abeceda sporta
NŠK Zlatna luka
12.11.2023. 14:30
4 : 0
NŠK Zemunik
NK Hajduk (P)
12.11.2023. 14:30
5 : 1
NŠK Nova zora
HNK Velebit (B)
29.11.2023. 18:00
1 : 2
NK Dragovoljac
NK Abeceda sporta
18.11.2023. 15:15
4 : 2
HNK Velebit (B)
NŠK Galovac
19.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 2
NK Sabunjar
NŠK Nova zora
19.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Polača
NŠK Zemunik
19.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Dragovoljac
20.11.2023. 18:00
8 : 0
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Pakoštane
23.11.2023. 18:00
0 : 0
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Bibinje
29.11.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
NŠK Zlatna luka
HNK Velebit (B)
25.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 1
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Abeceda sporta
25.11.2023. 14:40
0 : 5
NŠK Nova zora
NŠK Zlatna luka
26.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Pakoštane
NK Sabunjar
26.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Dragovoljac
NK Hajduk (P)
26.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Bibinje
NK Polača
26.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 0
NŠK Zemunik
NK Škabrnja '91
26.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NŠK Galovac
NK Bibinje
03.12.2023. 13:30
4 : 2
NK Polača
NŠK Galovac
03.12.2023. 13:30
4 : 1
NŠK Zlatna luka
NŠK Zemunik
03.12.2023. 13:30
2 : 2
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Pakoštane
03.12.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Dragovoljac
03.12.2023. 14:30
3 : 1
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Sabunjar
09.12.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NŠK Nova zora
09.12.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Dragovoljac
01.03.2024. 18:00
1 : 0
NŠK Zlatna luka
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Bibinje
03.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Pakoštane
03.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Polača
HNK Velebit (B)
03.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Sabunjar
NK Hajduk (P)
03.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NŠK Galovac
NŠK Zemunik
13.03.2024. 16:00
4 : 1
NŠK Nova zora
NK Abeceda sporta
09.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Pakoštane
NŠK Zemunik
10.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 5
HNK Velebit (B)
NŠK Nova zora
10.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Bibinje
NK Hajduk (P)
10.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Dragovoljac
NŠK Zlatna luka
10.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Škabrnja '91
10.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Sabunjar
NK Polača
10.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NŠK Galovac
NK Dragovoljac
15.03.2024. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Polača
NŠK Galovac
16.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Velebit (B)
16.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Škabrnja '91
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
16.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Pakoštane
17.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 0
NŠK Nova zora
NK Sabunjar
17.03.2024. 15:30
4 : 2
NŠK Zlatna luka
NK Bibinje
17.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
NŠK Zemunik
NK Abeceda sporta
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Dragovoljac
NŠK Zlatna luka
24.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Polača
24.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Hajduk (P)
24.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Sabunjar
NK Bibinje
24.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
NŠK Nova zora
24.03.2024. 15:30
4 : 0
NŠK Galovac
NŠK Zemunik
24.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Pakoštane
HNK Velebit (B)
01.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NŠK Zlatna luka
NK Polača
01.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Sabunjar
NŠK Galovac
01.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NŠK Zemunik
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
01.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Pakoštane
01.04.2024. 17:00
6 : 1
NK Bibinje
NK Škabrnja '91
01.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Dragovoljac
17.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NŠK Nova zora
NK Abeceda sporta
10.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Sabunjar
NK Pakoštane
10.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
NŠK Zemunik
10.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Dragovoljac
NK Bibinje
10.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NŠK Galovac
NŠK Nova zora
10.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 1
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Hajduk (P)
10.04.2024. 17:30
3 : 2
NŠK Zlatna luka
NK Polača
17.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Dragovoljac
12.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Bibinje
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
13.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 3
NŠK Zemunik
HNK Velebit (B)
13.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Hajduk (P)
NŠK Zlatna luka
14.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Polača
NK Abeceda sporta
14.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NŠK Galovac
14.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Pakoštane
NK Sabunjar
14.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NŠK Nova zora
NK Abeceda sporta
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NŠK Zlatna luka
NK Pakoštane
21.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Dragovoljac
NŠK Galovac
21.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 1
HNK Velebit (B)
NŠK Nova zora
21.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Škabrnja '91
NŠK Zemunik
21.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Sabunjar
NK Bibinje
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Polača
21.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Dragovoljac
26.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 4
NŠK Galovac
HNK Velebit (B)
27.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 5
NK Polača
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
27.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Pakoštane
NK Sabunjar
28.04.2024. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Bibinje
NK Škabrnja '91
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NŠK Zemunik
NŠK Zlatna luka
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NŠK Nova zora
NK Hajduk (P)
28.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Dragovoljac
03.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 2
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Abeceda sporta
04.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Polača
NŠK Nova zora
05.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Pakoštane
05.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Sabunjar
NŠK Zemunik
05.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 4
NŠK Zlatna luka
NŠK Galovac
05.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 2
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
NK Bibinje
05.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Škabrnja '91
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
11.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Dragovoljac
HNK Velebit (B)
11.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Sabunjar
12.05.2024. 17:30
5 : 1
NŠK Galovac
NK Polača
12.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NŠK Nova zora
NK Škabrnja '91
12.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Pakoštane
NK Hajduk (P)
12.05.2024. 17:30
5 : 3
NŠK Zemunik
NŠK Zlatna luka
12.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Bibinje
NK Dragovoljac
17.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Sabunjar
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
HNK Velebit (B)
NK Bibinje
19.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Hajduk (P)
NK Pakoštane
19.05.2024. 17:30
5 : 1
NŠK Zlatna luka
NŠK Nova zora
19.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
NŠK Zemunik
19.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 6
NK Polača
NŠK Galovac
19.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Škabrnja '91
NK Abeceda sporta
25.05.2024. 17:30
5 : 2
NŠK Zemunik
HNK Velebit (B)
25.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NŠK Nova zora
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
26.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Sabunjar
NK Hajduk (P)
26.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Pakoštane
NŠK Zlatna luka
26.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 3
NŠK Galovac
NK Škabrnja '91
26.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Dragovoljac
NK Polača
26.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Bibinje
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Pakoštane 26 49 61
2. NK Sabunjar 26 44 56
3. NK Hajduk (P) 26 15 48
4. NK Bibinje 26 13 47
5. NŠK Galovac 26 3 47
6. NK Dragovoljac 26 16 45
7. HNK Velebit (B) 26 -3 39
8. NŠK Nova zora 26 3 38
9. NK Škabrnja '91 26 2 37
10. NŠK Zlatna luka 26 -19 24
11. NK Abeceda sporta 26 -29 23
12. NK Polača 26 -12 22
13. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 26 -28 22
14. NŠK Zemunik 26 -54 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Neretva 34 97 88
2. RNK Split 34 32 67
3. NK Adriatic 34 48 64
4. HNK Hajduk 34 40 63
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 34 30 63
6. HNK Šibenik 34 35 59
7. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 34 16 55
8. NK Junak (S) 34 7 55
9. NK Arbanasi 34 5 54
10. HRNK Zmaj (M) 34 4 51
11. NK Primorac (S) 34 15 50
12. NK Omladinac Vranjic 34 -8 43
13. NK Solin 34 -44 30
14. HNK Zadar 34 -33 26
15. NK Župa dubrovačka 34 -43 26
16. NK Abeceda sporta 34 -40 22
17. NK Dugopolje 34 -70 20
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 34 -91 12
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 30 98 76
2. RNK Split 30 48 70
3. NK Abeceda sporta 30 50 67
4. NK Neretva 30 28 61
5. NK Solin 30 52 59
6. HNK Šibenik 30 40 59
7. HNK Zadar 30 18 46
8. NK Dugopolje 30 6 45
9. NK Primorac (S) 30 -1 35
10. NK Omladinac Vranjic 30 -18 33
11. NK Junak (S) 30 -22 33
12. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 30 -17 30
13. NK Adriatic 30 -19 30
14. NK Uskok 30 -43 23
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 30 -88 17
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 30 -132 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 30 84 74
2. RNK Split 30 62 70
3. NK Junak (S) 30 47 70
4. NK Adriatic 30 32 55
5. NK Solin 30 38 54
6. NK Primorac (S) 30 27 50
7. NK Abeceda sporta 30 -2 48
8. HNK Zadar 30 26 47
9. NK Omladinac Vranjic 30 17 46
10. NK Uskok 30 5 41
11. NK Neretva 30 -17 36
12. NK Dugopolje 30 -28 29
13. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 30 -30 27
14. HNK Šibenik 30 -34 22
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 30 -95 19
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 30 -132 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 34 168 102
2. HNK Zadar 34 87 86
3. NK Adriatic 34 59 82
4. RNK Split 34 29 63
5. NK Primorac (S) 34 31 62
6. NK Abeceda sporta 34 16 55
7. NK Arbanasi 34 15 52
8. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 34 17 49
9. HNK Šibenik 34 -3 48
10. NK Župa dubrovačka 34 -21 44
11. NK Solin 34 -35 41
12. HNK Slaven Trogir 34 -33 33
13. HNK Jadran (KS) 34 -30 32
14. HRNK Zmaj (M) 34 -50 28
15. NK Junak (S) 34 -39 27
16. NK Neretva 34 -71 26
17. NK Omladinac Vranjic 34 -72 19
18. NK Dugopolje 34 -68 18
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -38 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. ŽNK Split 6 44 18
2. ŠŽNK Ombla 6 16 10
3. NŠK Vrčevo 6 -25 6
4. NK Abeceda sporta 6 -35 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. ŠŽNK Ombla 10 57 27
2. NK Croatia (S) 10 70 25
3. HNK Slaven Trogir 10 8 16
4. ŽNK Split 10 31 14
5. NK Abeceda sporta 10 -70 6
6. NK Prugovo 10 -96 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 12 62 36
2. NK Arbanasi 12 64 31
3. NK Zadarnova 12 37 28
4. NK Novalja 2 12 21 27
5. NK Zrmanja 12 9 20
6. HNK Velebit (B) 12 -2 18
7. NK Zadarnova 2 12 -26 13
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 12 -4 12
9. NK Polača 12 -27 12
10. NK Arbanasi 3 12 -37 12
11. NŠK Nova zora 12 -16 9
12. NK Škabrnja '91 12 -27 9
13. NK Hajduk (P) 12 -54 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 14 37 38
2. NK Zadarnova 14 49 37
3. NK Abeceda sporta 14 20 33
4. NK Polača 14 13 27
5. HNK Velebit (B) 14 -5 27
6. HNK Primorac (BNM) 14 24 24
7. NK Zara 14 16 22
8. NK Gospić 91 14 -3 22
9. NK Abeceda sporta 2 14 0 17
10. NŠK Zlatna luka 14 -11 16
11. NK Hrvatski vitez 14 -26 13
12. NK Novalja 14 -26 9
13. NK Škabrnja '91 14 -28 9
14. NK Zadarnova 2 14 -32 6
15. NK Dragovoljac 14 -28 4

OSTALE VIJESTI

VIDEO

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Abeceda ZDC