NK Abeceda ZDC

NK Abeceda ZDC

>

počinje za

-- : --

NK Solin
NK Abeceda sporta

Stadion Pokraj Jadra

1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24

24.02.2024. 10:00

1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24
NK Dugopolje
24.08.2023. 08:00
0 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
26.08.2023. 08:30
0 : 3
NK Adriatic
HNK Hajduk
26.08.2023. 09:00
7 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Zadar
26.08.2023. 10:00
11 : 1
NK Neretva
NK Župa dubrovačka
26.08.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
RNK Split
26.08.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 6
NK Arbanasi
NK Junak (S)
26.08.2023. 10:00
2 : 3
HNK Šibenik
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
20.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
29.08.2023. 08:00
0 : 8
HNK Hajduk
NK Adriatic
29.08.2023. 08:30
0 : 1
RNK Split
HNK Slaven Trogir
29.08.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Abeceda sporta
29.08.2023. 10:00
5 : 3
NK Solin
NK Neretva
29.08.2023. 10:30
5 : 4
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Šibenik
29.08.2023. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Arbanasi
29.08.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Junak (S)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
29.08.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
HNK Zadar
NK Dugopolje
30.08.2023. 20:30
1 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Hajduk
02.09.2023. 08:00
2 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Župa dubrovačka
02.09.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HRNK Zmaj (M)
02.09.2023. 09:30
2 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Zadar
02.09.2023. 09:57
5 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK Solin
02.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Neretva
RNK Split
02.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Junak (S)
02.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Šibenik
02.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 4
NK Arbanasi
NK Dugopolje
03.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Adriatic
NK Župa dubrovačka
30.08.2023. 12:00
1 : 5
HNK Zadar
HNK Slaven Trogir
09.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 5
HNK Šibenik
HNK Jadran (KS)
09.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Adriatic
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 7
HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda sporta
09.09.2023. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Dugopolje
NK Neretva
09.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
RNK Split
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
09.09.2023. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Solin
NK Arbanasi
10.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Junak (S)
NK Junak (S)
16.09.2023. 09:00
0 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Šibenik
16.09.2023. 09:30
4 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 6
HNK Zadar
NK Dugopolje
16.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Neretva
HNK Hajduk
16.09.2023. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
HRNK Zmaj (M)
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Adriatic
NK Župa dubrovačka
16.09.2023. 12:00
0 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
RNK Split
16.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Arbanasi
16.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Slaven Trogir
23.09.2023. 09:00
0 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
23.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Arbanasi
HNK Jadran (KS)
23.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
HNK Šibenik
NK Neretva
23.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 14
HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda sporta
23.09.2023. 11:00
4 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Zadar
23.09.2023. 11:45
3 : 1
RNK Split
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
23.09.2023. 12:00
5 : 0
NK Dugopolje
NK Adriatic
23.09.2023. 13:00
2 : 0
NK Junak (S)
NK Župa dubrovačka
23.09.2023. 15:00
2 : 2
NK Solin
RNK Split
30.09.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Dugopolje
30.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 9
HNK Zadar
HNK Hajduk
30.09.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HRNK Zmaj (M)
30.09.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
NK Junak (S)
30.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Šibenik
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 4
NK Adriatic
NK Arbanasi
30.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Slaven Trogir
30.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
03.10.2023. 20:00
2 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Primorac (S)
07.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Jadran (KS)
07.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Adriatic
07.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Abeceda sporta
07.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Neretva
07.10.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Junak (S)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
07.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Zadar
07.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Župa dubrovačka
07.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Solin
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
RNK Split
RNK Split
14.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Dugopolje
14.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Solin
HNK Hajduk
14.10.2023. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
HRNK Zmaj (M)
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 5
HNK Zadar
NK Junak (S)
14.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Šibenik
14.10.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Neretva
NK Arbanasi
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Slaven Trogir
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Adriatic
NK Omladinac Vranjic
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Primorac (S)
21.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Adriatic
21.10.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Abeceda sporta
21.10.2023. 10:00
5 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Neretva
21.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
21.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
HNK Šibenik
HNK Zadar
21.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Junak (S)
NK Župa dubrovačka
21.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Solin
21.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 6
HNK Hajduk
RNK Split
21.10.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Dugopolje
NK Dugopolje
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Hajduk
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
HRNK Zmaj (M)
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK Junak (S)
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Šibenik
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
NK Arbanasi
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Slaven Trogir
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
NK Omladinac Vranjic
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Jadran (KS)
28.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Primorac (S)
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Abeceda sporta
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Neretva
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Zadar
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Župa dubrovačka
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Solin
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
RNK Split
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Dugopolje
31.10.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
HNK Hajduk
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Junak (S)
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
HNK Šibenik
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK Arbanasi
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Slaven Trogir
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
NK Omladinac Vranjic
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Jadran (KS)
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
NK Adriatic
04.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Primorac (S)
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Neretva
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Zadar
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Župa dubrovačka
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Solin
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
RNK Split
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Dugopolje
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
HNK Hajduk
11.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Junak (S)
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 5
HNK Hajduk
HNK Šibenik
19.11.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Arbanasi
19.11.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
RNK Split
HNK Slaven Trogir
19.11.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Solin
NK Omladinac Vranjic
19.11.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Jadran (KS)
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 4
HNK Zadar
NK Adriatic
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Abeceda sporta
19.11.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Neretva
NK Primorac (S)
25.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Neretva
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
25.11.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Zadar
25.11.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Adriatic
NK Župa dubrovačka
25.11.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Solin
25.11.2023. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
RNK Split
25.11.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Dugopolje
25.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 4
NK Arbanasi
HNK Hajduk
25.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
HNK Šibenik
HRNK Zmaj (M)
25.11.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Junak (S)
NK Junak (S)
02.12.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Šibenik
02.12.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Arbanasi
02.12.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
HNK Hajduk
HNK Slaven Trogir
02.12.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Dugopolje
NK Omladinac Vranjic
02.12.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
RNK Split
HNK Jadran (KS)
02.12.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Solin
NK Adriatic
02.12.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Abeceda sporta
02.12.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
HNK Zadar
NK Neretva
02.12.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Primorac (S)
20.02.2024. 10:00
0 : 1
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Neretva
20.02.2024. 10:00
0 : 4
HNK Zadar
NK Abeceda sporta
20.02.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Adriatic
20.02.2024. 10:00
6 : 0
NK Solin
HNK Jadran (KS)
20.02.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
RNK Split
NK Omladinac Vranjic
20.02.2024. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Dugopolje
HNK Slaven Trogir
20.02.2024. 10:00
0 : 5
HNK Hajduk
NK Arbanasi
20.02.2024. 10:00
1 : 1
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Šibenik
20.02.2024. 10:00
4 : 1
NK Junak (S)
NK Primorac (S)
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Junak (S)
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
HRNK Zmaj (M)
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Hajduk
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Jadran (KS)
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
RNK Split
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Solin
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Župa dubrovačka
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HNK Zadar
24.02.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Primorac (S)
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Neretva
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK Abeceda sporta
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Adriatic
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
HNK Jadran (KS)
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Omladinac Vranjic
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Slaven Trogir
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Arbanasi
02.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Primorac (S)
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
HNK Šibenik
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Junak (S)
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HRNK Zmaj (M)
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Hajduk
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Dugopolje
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
RNK Split
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
NK Solin
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Zadar
09.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Primorac (S)
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Zadar
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Neretva
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Abeceda sporta
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Adriatic
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Jadran (KS)
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
HNK Slaven Trogir
16.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Primorac (S)
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Arbanasi
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Šibenik
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Junak (S)
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HRNK Zmaj (M)
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Hajduk
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
NK Dugopolje
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
RNK Split
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
NK Solin
23.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Primorac (S)
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK Župa dubrovačka
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
HNK Zadar
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Neretva
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Abeceda sporta
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Adriatic
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
HNK Jadran (KS)
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Omladinac Vranjic
28.03.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Omladinac Vranjic
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Slaven Trogir
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Arbanasi
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HNK Šibenik
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Junak (S)
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HRNK Zmaj (M)
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Hajduk
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
NK Dugopolje
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
RNK Split
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK Primorac (S)
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Solin
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Župa dubrovačka
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
HNK Zadar
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Neretva
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Abeceda sporta
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Adriatic
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Jadran (KS)
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Jadran (KS)
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HNK Slaven Trogir
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Arbanasi
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HNK Šibenik
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Junak (S)
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HRNK Zmaj (M)
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Hajduk
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK Dugopolje
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Primorac (S)
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
RNK Split
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Solin
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Župa dubrovačka
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
HNK Zadar
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Neretva
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Abeceda sporta
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Adriatic
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Adriatic
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Jadran (KS)
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Omladinac Vranjic
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HNK Slaven Trogir
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Arbanasi
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HNK Šibenik
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Junak (S)
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
HRNK Zmaj (M)
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
HNK Hajduk
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Primorac (S)
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Dugopolje
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
RNK Split
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Solin
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Župa dubrovačka
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
HNK Zadar
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Neretva
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Abeceda sporta
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Abeceda sporta
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
NK Adriatic
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HNK Jadran (KS)
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Omladinac Vranjic
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HNK Slaven Trogir
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Arbanasi
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
HNK Šibenik
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Junak (S)
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
HRNK Zmaj (M)
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Primorac (S)
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Hajduk
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Dugopolje
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
RNK Split
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Solin
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Župa dubrovačka
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Zadar
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Neretva
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Neretva
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Primorac (S)
NK Abeceda sporta
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Adriatic
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HNK Jadran (KS)
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Omladinac Vranjic
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
HNK Slaven Trogir
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Arbanasi
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
HNK Šibenik
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Junak (S)
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Primorac (S)
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
HNK Hajduk
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Dugopolje
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
RNK Split
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Župa dubrovačka
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HNK Zadar
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 18 92 54
2. HNK Zadar 19 67 52
3. NK Adriatic 18 27 42
4. NK Arbanasi 18 20 36
5. RNK Split 18 17 35
6. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 18 10 30
7. NK Abeceda sporta 18 14 27
8. NK Primorac (S) 18 3 27
9. NK Solin 18 -11 23
10. HNK Šibenik 18 -6 22
11. NK Župa dubrovačka 19 -22 20
12. HNK Jadran (KS) 18 -14 17
13. NK Omladinac Vranjic 18 -27 16
14. HNK Slaven Trogir 18 -24 14
15. HRNK Zmaj (M) 18 -29 14
16. NK Junak (S) 18 -21 11
17. NK Neretva 18 -54 10
18. NK Dugopolje 18 -42 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Neretva 18 55 48
2. NK Adriatic 18 45 42
3. RNK Split 18 22 38
4. HNK Hajduk 18 28 35
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 18 16 34
6. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 18 15 33
7. NK Arbanasi 18 11 33
8. HNK Šibenik 18 21 31
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 18 1 29
10. NK Omladinac Vranjic 18 -6 26
11. NK Junak (S) 18 5 24
12. NK Primorac (S) 18 -7 19
13. NK Župa dubrovačka 19 -24 15
14. NK Abeceda sporta 18 -20 14
15. NK Solin 18 -33 11
16. HNK Zadar 19 -27 9
17. NK Dugopolje 18 -54 9
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 18 -48 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 15 54 42
2. NK Abeceda sporta 16 19 37
2. HNK Šibenik 15 37 34
3. RNK Split 15 22 34
5. NK Solin 15 38 31
6. NK Neretva 15 17 31
7. HNK Zadar 16 11 29
8. NK Omladinac Vranjic 17 -11 20
9. NK Dugopolje 15 -6 15
10. NK Junak (S) 15 -16 15
11. NK Primorac (S) 15 -13 13
12. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 15 -36 13
13. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 15 -11 12
14. NK Adriatic 15 -17 12
15. NK Uskok 15 -22 8
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 15 -66 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 15 52 39
2. RNK Split 15 40 35
3. NK Junak (S) 15 29 34
4. NK Omladinac Vranjic 17 15 29
5. HNK Zadar 16 23 28
6. NK Primorac (S) 15 17 27
7. NK Adriatic 15 13 27
8. NK Abeceda sporta 16 0 27
8. NK Solin 15 19 25
10. NK Neretva 15 -7 18
11. NK Dugopolje 15 -10 17
12. HNK Šibenik 16 -7 16
12. NK Uskok 15 -10 16
14. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 16 -7 11
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 15 -77 5
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 15 -90 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sabunjar 13 25 31
2. NK Bibinje 13 16 28
3. NK Pakoštane 13 21 27
4. NŠK Galovac 13 7 25
5. NK Hajduk (P) 13 11 23
6. NŠK Nova zora 13 1 22
7. NK Dragovoljac 13 11 20
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 13 -7 18
9. HNK Velebit (B) 13 -6 17
10. NK Škabrnja '91 13 -1 15
11. NŠK Zlatna luka 13 -14 12
12. NK Abeceda sporta 13 -17 11
13. NK Polača 13 -14 8
14. NŠK Zemunik 13 -33 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -38 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0
2. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0
3. NK Arbanasi 0 0 0
4. NK Arbanasi 3 0 0 0
5. NK Hajduk (P) 0 0 0
6. NK Hrvatski vitez 0 0 0
7. NK Novalja 2 0 0 0
8. NK Polača 0 0 0
9. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0
10. NK Zadarnova 2 0 0 0
11. NK Zrmanja 0 0 0
12. NK Škabrnja '91 0 0 0
13. NŠK Nova zora 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Primorac (BNM) 0 0 0
2. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0
3. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 0 0 0
5. NK Arbanasi 0 0 0
6. NK Dragovoljac 0 0 0
7. NK Gospić 91 0 0 0
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 0 0 0
9. NK Novalja 0 0 0
10. NK Polača 0 0 0
11. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0
12. NK Zadarnova 2 0 0 0
13. NK Zara 0 0 0
14. NK Škabrnja '91 0 0 0
15. NŠK Zlatna luka 0 0 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK Abeceda ZDC