NK Abeceda ZDC

NK Abeceda ZDC

NK ABECEDA SPORTA

počinje za

-- : --

NK Abeceda sporta
NK Arbanasi

Dragovoljca

1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24

13.04.2024. 10:00

1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24
NK Dugopolje
24.08.2023. 08:00
0 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
26.08.2023. 08:30
0 : 3
NK Adriatic
HNK Hajduk
26.08.2023. 09:00
7 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Zadar
26.08.2023. 10:00
11 : 1
NK Neretva
NK Župa dubrovačka
26.08.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
RNK Split
26.08.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 6
NK Arbanasi
NK Junak (S)
26.08.2023. 10:00
2 : 3
HNK Šibenik
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
20.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
29.08.2023. 08:00
0 : 8
HNK Hajduk
NK Adriatic
29.08.2023. 08:30
0 : 1
RNK Split
HNK Slaven Trogir
29.08.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Abeceda sporta
29.08.2023. 10:00
5 : 3
NK Solin
NK Neretva
29.08.2023. 10:30
5 : 4
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Šibenik
29.08.2023. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Arbanasi
29.08.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Junak (S)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
29.08.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
HNK Zadar
NK Dugopolje
30.08.2023. 20:30
1 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Hajduk
02.09.2023. 08:00
2 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Župa dubrovačka
02.09.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HRNK Zmaj (M)
02.09.2023. 09:30
2 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Zadar
02.09.2023. 09:57
5 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK Solin
02.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Neretva
RNK Split
02.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Junak (S)
02.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Šibenik
02.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 4
NK Arbanasi
NK Dugopolje
03.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Adriatic
NK Župa dubrovačka
30.08.2023. 12:00
1 : 5
HNK Zadar
HNK Slaven Trogir
09.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 5
HNK Šibenik
HNK Jadran (KS)
09.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Adriatic
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 7
HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda sporta
09.09.2023. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Dugopolje
NK Neretva
09.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
RNK Split
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
09.09.2023. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Solin
NK Arbanasi
10.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
10.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Junak (S)
NK Junak (S)
16.09.2023. 09:00
0 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Šibenik
16.09.2023. 09:30
4 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 6
HNK Zadar
NK Dugopolje
16.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Neretva
HNK Hajduk
16.09.2023. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
HRNK Zmaj (M)
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Adriatic
NK Župa dubrovačka
16.09.2023. 12:00
0 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
RNK Split
16.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Arbanasi
16.09.2023. 12:00
2 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Slaven Trogir
23.09.2023. 09:00
0 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
23.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Arbanasi
HNK Jadran (KS)
23.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
HNK Šibenik
NK Neretva
23.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 14
HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda sporta
23.09.2023. 11:00
4 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Zadar
23.09.2023. 11:45
3 : 1
RNK Split
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
23.09.2023. 12:00
5 : 0
NK Dugopolje
NK Adriatic
23.09.2023. 13:00
2 : 0
NK Junak (S)
NK Župa dubrovačka
23.09.2023. 15:00
2 : 2
NK Solin
HNK Šibenik
26.09.2023. 12:00
3 : 4
NK Adriatic
HNK Slaven Trogir
30.09.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Dugopolje
30.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 9
HNK Zadar
NK Junak (S)
30.09.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Arbanasi
30.09.2023. 11:30
0 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Solin
03.10.2023. 20:00
2 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Hajduk
28.11.2023. 13:00
3 : 1
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HRNK Zmaj (M)
30.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Neretva
RNK Split
02.12.2023. 09:00
4 : 2
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Neretva
07.10.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Junak (S)
NK Solin
10.10.2023. 20:00
2 : 2
RNK Split
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
18.10.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Zadar
18.10.2023. 12:30
0 : 1
HNK Hajduk
HNK Jadran (KS)
24.10.2023. 17:00
1 : 5
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Adriatic
26.11.2023. 09:00
2 : 1
NK Arbanasi
NK Primorac (S)
09.12.2023. 09:00
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Abeceda sporta
09.12.2023. 10:45
0 : 2
HNK Šibenik
NK Župa dubrovačka
09.12.2023. 12:00
0 : 0
NK Dugopolje
NK Dugopolje
14.10.2023. 09:00
0 : 2
NK Solin
RNK Split
14.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Šibenik
14.10.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Neretva
HRNK Zmaj (M)
14.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 5
HNK Zadar
NK Omladinac Vranjic
14.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Arbanasi
14.10.2023. 11:30
1 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Hajduk
14.10.2023. 12:00
5 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Slaven Trogir
14.10.2023. 18:00
1 : 2
NK Adriatic
NK Junak (S)
06.12.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Adriatic
21.10.2023. 09:00
4 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
RNK Split
21.10.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Dugopolje
NK Abeceda sporta
21.10.2023. 11:00
5 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Župa dubrovačka
21.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Solin
21.10.2023. 11:30
0 : 6
HNK Hajduk
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
21.10.2023. 14:30
2 : 2
HNK Šibenik
NK Junak (S)
22.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 3
HNK Zadar
HNK Jadran (KS)
08.11.2023. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK Neretva
04.12.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Arbanasi
HNK Hajduk
28.10.2023. 08:00
2 : 0
RNK Split
NK Dugopolje
28.10.2023. 09:00
0 : 3
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Jadran (KS)
28.10.2023. 09:00
0 : 0
NK Adriatic
HRNK Zmaj (M)
28.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 6
NK Solin
NK Arbanasi
28.10.2023. 10:00
3 : 1
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Slaven Trogir
28.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Neretva
HNK Šibenik
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 6
HNK Zadar
NK Junak (S)
28.10.2023. 11:30
3 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Omladinac Vranjic
28.10.2023. 11:30
0 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Abeceda sporta
30.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Zadar
31.10.2023. 08:30
2 : 1
NK Arbanasi
NK Dugopolje
31.10.2023. 09:00
0 : 7
HNK Hajduk
NK Neretva
31.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
31.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Junak (S)
RNK Split
31.10.2023. 11:30
2 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
31.10.2023. 12:00
1 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Župa dubrovačka
31.10.2023. 13:00
4 : 0
HNK Šibenik
NK Adriatic
31.10.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Hajduk
04.11.2023. 08:00
3 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
NK Junak (S)
04.11.2023. 08:30
0 : 3
RNK Split
HRNK Zmaj (M)
04.11.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
NK Dugopolje
HNK Jadran (KS)
04.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Neretva
NK Arbanasi
04.11.2023. 11:30
4 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Slaven Trogir
04.11.2023. 11:30
1 : 2
HNK Zadar
HNK Šibenik
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Solin
NK Omladinac Vranjic
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 5
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Adriatic
04.11.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Neretva
11.11.2023. 09:30
0 : 4
NK Adriatic
RNK Split
11.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 2
HNK Šibenik
NK Abeceda sporta
11.11.2023. 10:30
0 : 0
NK Primorac (S)
HNK Hajduk
11.11.2023. 10:30
8 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Solin
11.11.2023. 12:00
0 : 1
NK Arbanasi
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
11.11.2023. 12:30
2 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Župa dubrovačka
11.11.2023. 12:30
2 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Zadar
11.11.2023. 13:00
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Dugopolje
11.11.2023. 14:30
2 : 2
NK Junak (S)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
17.11.2023. 14:30
2 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
HRNK Zmaj (M)
19.11.2023. 09:00
0 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
NK Junak (S)
19.11.2023. 09:00
0 : 5
HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda sporta
19.11.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Neretva
NK Arbanasi
19.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
RNK Split
HNK Jadran (KS)
19.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 4
HNK Zadar
NK Adriatic
19.11.2023. 13:15
0 : 0
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Slaven Trogir
19.11.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Solin
HNK Šibenik
20.11.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Dugopolje
NK Solin
25.11.2023. 08:00
1 : 2
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
25.11.2023. 09:00
2 : 1
NK Abeceda sporta
RNK Split
25.11.2023. 09:00
1 : 0
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Neretva
25.11.2023. 09:30
0 : 2
NK Primorac (S)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
25.11.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Junak (S)
HNK Zadar
25.11.2023. 12:00
1 : 1
NK Adriatic
HNK Hajduk
25.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 0
HNK Šibenik
NK Dugopolje
25.11.2023. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Arbanasi
NK Župa dubrovačka
26.11.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
RNK Split
01.12.2023. 19:00
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Slaven Trogir
02.12.2023. 09:00
1 : 1
NK Dugopolje
HNK Jadran (KS)
02.12.2023. 09:00
0 : 3
NK Solin
NK Junak (S)
02.12.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Primorac (S)
NK Arbanasi
02.12.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
HNK Hajduk
NK Neretva
02.12.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Šibenik
02.12.2023. 10:30
2 : 2
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Adriatic
02.12.2023. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Abeceda sporta
07.12.2023. 13:00
0 : 1
HNK Zadar
NK Omladinac Vranjic
17.02.2024. 09:00
1 : 1
NK Dugopolje
HNK Slaven Trogir
20.02.2024. 10:00
0 : 5
HNK Hajduk
NK Neretva
20.02.2024. 11:00
0 : 4
HNK Zadar
NK Arbanasi
20.02.2024. 12:00
1 : 1
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Primorac (S)
20.02.2024. 13:00
0 : 1
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Adriatic
20.02.2024. 13:00
6 : 0
NK Solin
NK Abeceda sporta
20.02.2024. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Šibenik
20.02.2024. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Junak (S)
HNK Jadran (KS)
20.02.2024. 14:30
0 : 0
RNK Split
RNK Split
24.02.2024. 09:00
2 : 0
NK Adriatic
NK Primorac (S)
24.02.2024. 10:00
3 : 3
HNK Šibenik
NK Junak (S)
24.02.2024. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Arbanasi
HRNK Zmaj (M)
24.02.2024. 10:00
3 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Hajduk
24.02.2024. 11:30
8 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Zadar
24.02.2024. 14:00
2 : 1
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Župa dubrovačka
28.02.2024. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Neretva
NK Solin
29.02.2024. 10:00
4 : 2
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Jadran (KS)
05.03.2024. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Dugopolje
NK Adriatic
02.03.2024. 09:00
3 : 0
NK Dugopolje
HNK Jadran (KS)
02.03.2024. 09:00
0 : 1
HNK Hajduk
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
02.03.2024. 09:30
1 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Abeceda sporta
02.03.2024. 10:00
1 : 0
RNK Split
HNK Slaven Trogir
02.03.2024. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Junak (S)
NK Primorac (S)
02.03.2024. 10:30
0 : 1
HNK Zadar
NK Arbanasi
02.03.2024. 11:30
0 : 1
HNK Šibenik
NK Omladinac Vranjic
02.03.2024. 12:00
1 : 1
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Neretva
02.03.2024. 12:30
0 : 0
NK Solin
HNK Zadar
21.02.2024. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Šibenik
09.03.2024. 10:00
2 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Solin
09.03.2024. 12:00
2 : 2
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Hajduk
12.03.2024. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Adriatic
NK Junak (S)
12.03.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HRNK Zmaj (M)
13.03.2024. 17:30
0 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Primorac (S)
17.03.2024. 09:00
3 : 2
NK Arbanasi
NK Dugopolje
19.03.2024. 18:00
0 : 4
NK Abeceda sporta
RNK Split
02.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
NK Neretva
16.03.2024. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Dugopolje
NK Abeceda sporta
16.03.2024. 10:00
1 : 3
HNK Hajduk
NK Adriatic
16.03.2024. 10:00
4 : 0
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Jadran (KS)
16.03.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Junak (S)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
16.03.2024. 11:30
0 : 1
RNK Split
NK Primorac (S)
16.03.2024. 12:30
4 : 1
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Slaven Trogir
16.03.2024. 12:30
3 : 1
NK Arbanasi
NK Omladinac Vranjic
16.03.2024. 13:30
1 : 2
HNK Šibenik
HNK Zadar
16.03.2024. 14:30
2 : 0
NK Solin
NK Primorac (S)
23.03.2024. 09:00
3 : 1
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Junak (S)
23.03.2024. 09:00
1 : 2
NK Adriatic
HNK Šibenik
23.03.2024. 09:30
0 : 1
HNK Jadran (KS)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
23.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Abeceda sporta
RNK Split
23.03.2024. 10:00
1 : 0
HNK Zadar
NK Solin
23.03.2024. 12:00
1 : 0
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Arbanasi
23.03.2024. 13:00
5 : 1
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Hajduk
23.03.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Neretva
NK Dugopolje
24.03.2024. 13:00
0 : 3
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Primorac (S)
28.03.2024. 09:00
7 : 1
NK Solin
NK Omladinac Vranjic
28.03.2024. 09:00
0 : 3
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Adriatic
28.03.2024. 09:30
2 : 1
HNK Šibenik
NK Neretva
28.03.2024. 10:00
1 : 1
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Abeceda sporta
28.03.2024. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Junak (S)
HNK Zadar
28.03.2024. 10:30
1 : 0
NK Dugopolje
NK Župa dubrovačka
28.03.2024. 12:00
3 : 3
RNK Split
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
28.03.2024. 13:00
0 : 3
HNK Hajduk
HNK Jadran (KS)
28.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Arbanasi
NK Arbanasi
03.04.2024. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Adriatic
RNK Split
04.04.2024. 09:00
0 : 1
NK Solin
NK Junak (S)
06.04.2024. 09:30
2 : 1
NK Neretva
HNK Slaven Trogir
06.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
HNK Jadran (KS)
HNK Šibenik
06.04.2024. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Abeceda sporta
HNK Hajduk
06.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HRNK Zmaj (M)
06.04.2024. 11:30
0 : 3
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Dugopolje
06.04.2024. 12:00
0 : 3
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Omladinac Vranjic
09.04.2024. 20:00
0 : 5
NK Primorac (S)
NK Primorac (S)
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Župa dubrovačka
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
HNK Zadar
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Neretva
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Abeceda sporta
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Adriatic
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
HNK Jadran (KS)
13.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Solin
13.04.2024. 11:30
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Primorac (S)
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Omladinac Vranjic
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HNK Slaven Trogir
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Arbanasi
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HNK Šibenik
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
HNK Zadar
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Hajduk
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
NK Dugopolje
20.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
HNK Zadar
03.04.2024. 13:30
3 : 3
HNK Šibenik
NK Solin
17.04.2024. 09:30
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Primorac (S)
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
RNK Split
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Župa dubrovačka
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Neretva
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Abeceda sporta
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Adriatic
27.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Primorac (S)
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HNK Jadran (KS)
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Omladinac Vranjic
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HNK Slaven Trogir
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Arbanasi
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HNK Šibenik
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Junak (S)
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
HRNK Zmaj (M)
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
HNK Hajduk
01.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
NK Primorac (S)
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Dugopolje
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
RNK Split
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Solin
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
NK Župa dubrovačka
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
HNK Zadar
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
NK Neretva
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Abeceda sporta
04.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Primorac (S)
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Adriatic
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
HNK Jadran (KS)
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Omladinac Vranjic
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HNK Slaven Trogir
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Arbanasi
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
HNK Šibenik
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Junak (S)
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
HRNK Zmaj (M)
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Primorac (S)
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
HNK Hajduk
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
NK Dugopolje
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
RNK Split
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Solin
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Župa dubrovačka
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac Vranjic
HNK Zadar
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
NK Neretva
18.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK Primorac (S)
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
NK Abeceda sporta
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
NK Adriatic
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Zadar
HNK Jadran (KS)
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Omladinac Vranjic
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Solin
HNK Slaven Trogir
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Arbanasi
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Dugopolje
HNK Šibenik
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Hajduk
NK Junak (S)
25.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HRNK Zmaj (M)
NK Primorac (S)
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Junak (S)
HRNK Zmaj (M)
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Šibenik
HNK Hajduk
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Arbanasi
NK Dugopolje
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Slaven Trogir
NK Omladinac Vranjic
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
RNK Split
NK Solin
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
HNK Jadran (KS)
NK Župa dubrovačka
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Adriatic
HNK Zadar
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Abeceda sporta
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
01.06.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Neretva
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 25 120 75
2. HNK Zadar 25 71 65
3. NK Adriatic 25 35 57
4. RNK Split 24 19 45
5. NK Primorac (S) 25 19 43
6. NK Abeceda sporta 25 18 40
7. NK Arbanasi 25 16 39
8. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 25 11 38
9. NK Solin 26 -26 34
10. HNK Šibenik 26 -7 33
11. HNK Jadran (KS) 25 -13 28
12. NK Župa dubrovačka 25 -21 28
13. HNK Slaven Trogir 25 -20 26
14. HRNK Zmaj (M) 25 -34 21
15. NK Junak (S) 25 -23 20
16. NK Omladinac Vranjic 25 -50 17
17. NK Neretva 24 -58 15
18. NK Dugopolje 25 -57 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Neretva 24 72 63
2. NK Adriatic 25 47 51
3. RNK Split 24 27 50
4. HNK Šibenik 26 33 48
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 25 23 45
6. HNK Hajduk 25 29 44
7. NK Arbanasi 25 9 42
8. NK Junak (S) 25 10 41
9. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 25 12 40
10. HRNK Zmaj (M) 25 3 40
11. NK Primorac (S) 24 8 35
12. NK Omladinac Vranjic 24 -6 31
13. NK Abeceda sporta 25 -22 20
14. NK Župa dubrovačka 25 -35 18
15. NK Solin 26 -44 18
16. HNK Zadar 25 -30 17
17. NK Dugopolje 25 -64 12
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 25 -72 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. RNK Split 21 38 52
2. HNK Hajduk 20 66 48
3. NK Neretva 21 28 47
4. HNK Šibenik 21 42 46
5. NK Abeceda sporta 22 22 46
6. NK Solin 22 46 44
7. NK Dugopolje 22 3 34
8. HNK Zadar 20 2 30
9. NK Omladinac Vranjic 22 -13 26
10. NK Primorac (S) 22 -6 25
11. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 22 -12 24
12. NK Junak (S) 22 -22 21
13. NK Adriatic 22 -23 18
14. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 21 -59 16
15. NK Uskok 22 -29 13
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 22 -83 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 20 64 54
2. NK Junak (S) 22 35 52
3. RNK Split 21 50 50
4. NK Solin 22 30 41
5. NK Abeceda sporta 22 4 39
6. NK Adriatic 22 14 36
7. HNK Zadar 20 27 34
8. NK Primorac (S) 22 12 33
9. NK Omladinac Vranjic 22 6 30
10. NK Neretva 21 -9 27
11. NK Uskok 22 -12 22
12. NK Dugopolje 22 -22 22
13. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 22 -6 21
14. HNK Šibenik 21 -9 21
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 21 -82 12
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 22 -102 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Pakoštane 19 35 45
2. NK Sabunjar 19 30 41
3. NK Hajduk (P) 19 19 39
4. NK Bibinje 19 18 39
5. NŠK Galovac 19 1 34
6. NK Dragovoljac 18 13 30
7. NŠK Nova zora 18 2 29
8. HNK Velebit (B) 19 -4 26
9. NK Škabrnja '91 18 1 25
10. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 19 -12 22
11. NŠK Zlatna luka 19 -20 15
12. NK Abeceda sporta 19 -28 12
13. NK Polača 18 -17 10
14. NŠK Zemunik 19 -38 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -38 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. ŽNK Split 3 25 9
2. ŠŽNK Ombla 3 2 4
3. NŠK Vrčevo 3 -15 3
4. NK Abeceda sporta 3 -12 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. ŠŽNK Ombla 5 26 15
2. NK Croatia (S) 5 30 10
3. ŽNK Split 5 21 8
4. HNK Slaven Trogir 5 7 7
5. NK Abeceda sporta 5 -35 3
6. NK Prugovo 5 -49 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 4 29 12
2. NK Abeceda sporta 4 19 12
3. NK Zadarnova 5 15 12
4. NK Novalja 2 4 9 10
5. HNK Velebit (B) 3 -1 6
6. NK Polača 3 -2 6
7. NK Zadarnova 2 6 -14 6
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 5 -2 5
9. NK Zrmanja 3 -1 4
10. NŠK Nova zora 4 -6 3
11. NK Škabrnja '91 5 -10 3
12. NK Arbanasi 3 4 -13 0
13. NK Hajduk (P) 4 -23 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 7 22 21
2. HNK Velebit (B) 6 8 18
3. NK Zadarnova 6 19 16
4. HNK Primorac (BNM) 6 10 8
5. NK Polača 4 9 8
6. NK Abeceda sporta 4 3 7
7. NK Gospić 91 7 -6 7
8. NK Novalja 6 -1 6
9. NK Abeceda sporta 2 5 -2 6
10. NK Zadarnova 2 6 -8 6
11. NK Škabrnja '91 5 -3 5
12. NK Zara 6 -5 4
13. NŠK Zlatna luka 6 -12 4
14. NK Hrvatski vitez 5 -18 3
15. NK Dragovoljac 5 -16 1

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Abeceda ZDC