1. ŽNL 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Pakoštane 26 19 4 3 69 20 49 61
2. NK Sabunjar 26 18 2 6 73 29 44 56
3. NK Hajduk (P) 26 15 3 8 51 36 15 48
4. NK Bibinje 26 14 5 7 55 42 13 47
5. NŠK Galovac 26 15 2 9 52 49 3 47
6. NK Dragovoljac 26 14 3 9 53 37 16 45
7. HNK Velebit (B) 26 12 3 11 43 46 -3 39
8. NŠK Nova zora 26 12 2 12 44 41 3 38
9. NK Škabrnja '91 26 10 7 9 42 40 2 37
10. NŠK Zlatna luka 26 7 3 16 41 60 -19 24
11. NK Abeceda sporta 26 6 5 15 36 65 -29 23
12. NK Polača 26 6 4 16 41 53 -12 22
13. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 26 6 5 15 31 59 -28 22
14. NŠK Zemunik 26 2 4 20 31 85 -54 10

1.NL NS Split Pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Neretva 34 29 1 4 134 37 97 88
2. RNK Split 34 19 10 5 69 37 32 67
3. NK Adriatic 34 18 10 6 90 42 48 64
4. HNK Hajduk 34 18 9 7 86 46 40 63
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 34 18 9 7 70 40 30 63
6. HNK Šibenik 34 18 5 11 71 36 35 59
7. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 34 15 10 9 59 43 16 55
8. NK Junak (S) 34 14 13 7 39 32 7 55
9. NK Arbanasi 34 17 3 14 60 55 5 54
10. HRNK Zmaj (M) 34 14 9 11 41 37 4 51
11. NK Primorac (S) 34 13 11 10 58 43 15 50
12. NK Omladinac Vranjic 34 12 7 15 50 58 -8 43
13. NK Solin 34 7 9 18 31 75 -44 30
14. HNK Zadar 34 5 11 18 29 62 -33 26
15. NK Župa dubrovačka 34 7 5 22 49 92 -43 26
16. NK Abeceda sporta 34 5 7 22 26 66 -40 22
17. NK Dugopolje 34 5 5 24 24 94 -70 20
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 34 2 6 26 36 127 -91 12

1.NL NS Split Kadeti 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 30 25 1 4 121 23 98 76
2. RNK Split 30 23 1 6 85 37 48 70
3. NK Abeceda sporta 30 22 1 7 103 53 50 67
4. NK Neretva 30 19 4 7 73 45 28 61
5. NK Solin 30 18 5 7 95 43 52 59
6. HNK Šibenik 30 18 5 7 82 42 40 59
7. HNK Zadar 30 14 5 11 92 74 18 46
8. NK Dugopolje 30 13 6 11 48 42 6 45
9. NK Primorac (S) 30 10 5 15 75 76 -1 35
10. NK Omladinac Vranjic 30 10 3 17 38 56 -18 33
11. NK Junak (S) 30 10 3 17 51 73 -22 33
12. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 30 9 3 18 63 80 -17 30
13. NK Adriatic 30 9 3 18 59 78 -19 30
14. NK Uskok 30 6 5 19 34 77 -43 23
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 30 5 2 23 28 116 -88 17
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 30 2 2 26 31 163 -132 8

1.NL NS Split Juniori 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 30 24 2 4 105 21 84 74
2. RNK Split 30 22 4 4 93 31 62 70
3. NK Junak (S) 30 23 1 6 83 36 47 70
4. NK Adriatic 30 16 7 7 79 47 32 55
5. NK Solin 30 17 3 10 83 45 38 54
6. NK Primorac (S) 30 14 8 8 81 54 27 50
7. NK Abeceda sporta 30 16 0 14 76 78 -2 48
8. HNK Zadar 30 15 2 13 76 50 26 47
9. NK Omladinac Vranjic 30 14 4 12 69 52 17 46
10. NK Uskok 30 13 2 15 69 64 5 41
11. NK Neretva 30 11 3 16 70 87 -17 36
12. NK Dugopolje 30 8 5 17 42 70 -28 29
13. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 30 7 6 17 44 74 -30 27
14. HNK Šibenik 30 7 1 22 46 80 -34 22
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 30 5 4 21 34 129 -95 19
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 30 1 2 27 29 161 -132 4

1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 34 34 0 0 177 9 168 102
2. HNK Zadar 34 28 2 4 113 26 87 86
3. NK Adriatic 34 26 4 4 83 24 59 82
4. RNK Split 34 19 6 9 64 35 29 63
5. NK Primorac (S) 34 18 8 8 72 41 31 62
6. NK Abeceda sporta 34 17 4 13 59 43 16 55
7. NK Arbanasi 34 16 4 14 65 50 15 52
8. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 34 14 7 13 60 43 17 49
9. HNK Šibenik 34 13 9 12 63 66 -3 48
10. NK Župa dubrovačka 34 13 5 16 51 72 -21 44
11. NK Solin 34 12 5 17 43 78 -35 41
12. HNK Slaven Trogir 34 10 3 21 36 69 -33 33
13. HNK Jadran (KS) 34 7 11 16 21 51 -30 32
14. HRNK Zmaj (M) 34 6 10 18 31 81 -50 28
15. NK Junak (S) 34 8 3 23 34 73 -39 27
16. NK Neretva 34 7 5 22 37 108 -71 26
17. NK Omladinac Vranjic 34 4 7 23 18 90 -72 19
18. NK Dugopolje 34 3 9 22 21 89 -68 18

MŽNL TIĆI A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 8 1 0 43 8 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 7 1 1 52 3 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 6 2 1 15 7 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 6 1 2 37 5 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 5 1 3 29 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 2 1 6 8 31 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 2 1 6 11 39 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 2 0 7 7 41 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 1 1 7 15 36 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 8 46 -38 4

MŽNL PAPALINE A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 8 1 0 53 5 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 7 1 1 33 5 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 7 0 2 45 8 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 5 1 3 10 18 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 5 0 4 30 22 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 3 1 5 13 16 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 2 1 6 10 28 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 2 0 7 9 40 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 1 2 6 5 23 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 9 52 -43 4

HNLŽM - kadetkinje skupina Jug 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. ŽNK Split 6 6 0 0 48 4 44 18
2. ŠŽNK Ombla 6 3 1 2 25 9 16 10
3. NŠK Vrčevo 6 2 0 4 10 35 -25 6
4. NK Abeceda sporta 6 0 1 5 6 41 -35 1

HNLŽM - pionirke skupina Jug 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. ŠŽNK Ombla 10 9 0 1 62 5 57 27
2. NK Croatia (S) 10 8 1 1 73 3 70 25
3. HNK Slaven Trogir 10 5 1 4 42 34 8 16
4. ŽNK Split 10 4 2 4 44 13 31 14
5. NK Abeceda sporta 10 2 0 8 18 88 -70 6
6. NK Prugovo 10 0 0 10 2 98 -96 0

1. MŽNL TIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 12 12 0 0 66 4 62 36
2. NK Arbanasi 12 10 1 1 70 6 64 31
3. NK Zadarnova 12 9 1 2 54 17 37 28
4. NK Novalja 2 12 8 3 1 31 10 21 27
5. NK Zrmanja 12 6 2 4 34 25 9 20
6. HNK Velebit (B) 12 6 0 6 20 22 -2 18
7. NK Zadarnova 2 12 4 1 7 17 43 -26 13
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 12 3 3 6 17 21 -4 12
9. NK Polača 12 4 0 8 10 37 -27 12
10. NK Arbanasi 3 12 4 0 8 18 55 -37 12
11. NŠK Nova zora 12 2 3 7 9 25 -16 9
12. NK Škabrnja '91 12 3 0 9 10 37 -27 9
13. NK Hajduk (P) 12 0 0 12 3 57 -54 0

1. MŽNL PAPALINE 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 14 12 2 0 43 6 37 38
2. NK Zadarnova 14 12 1 1 55 6 49 37
3. NK Abeceda sporta 14 10 3 1 27 7 20 33
4. NK Polača 14 8 3 3 35 22 13 27
5. HNK Velebit (B) 14 9 0 5 22 27 -5 27
6. HNK Primorac (BNM) 14 7 3 4 42 18 24 24
7. NK Zara 14 7 1 6 38 22 16 22
8. NK Gospić 91 14 7 1 6 27 30 -3 22
9. NK Abeceda sporta 2 14 5 2 7 20 20 0 17
10. NŠK Zlatna luka 14 5 1 8 20 31 -11 16
11. NK Hrvatski vitez 14 4 1 9 17 43 -26 13
12. NK Novalja 14 3 0 11 17 43 -26 9
13. NK Škabrnja '91 14 2 3 9 21 49 -28 9
14. NK Zadarnova 2 14 2 0 12 12 44 -32 6
15. NK Dragovoljac 14 1 1 12 14 42 -28 4