1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 18 18 0 0 94 2 92 54
2. HNK Zadar 19 17 1 1 78 11 67 52
3. NK Adriatic 18 13 3 2 42 15 27 42
4. NK Arbanasi 18 11 3 4 37 17 20 36
5. RNK Split 18 10 5 3 34 17 17 35
6. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 18 9 3 6 31 21 10 30
7. NK Abeceda sporta 18 8 3 7 39 25 14 27
8. NK Primorac (S) 18 7 6 5 23 20 3 27
9. NK Solin 18 7 2 9 29 40 -11 23
10. HNK Šibenik 18 6 4 8 37 43 -6 22
11. NK Župa dubrovačka 19 6 2 11 23 45 -22 20
12. HNK Jadran (KS) 18 3 8 7 12 26 -14 17
13. NK Omladinac Vranjic 18 4 4 10 13 40 -27 16
14. HNK Slaven Trogir 18 4 2 12 17 41 -24 14
15. HRNK Zmaj (M) 18 3 5 10 17 46 -29 14
16. NK Junak (S) 18 3 2 13 16 37 -21 11
17. NK Neretva 18 3 1 14 19 73 -54 10
18. NK Dugopolje 18 1 6 11 10 52 -42 9

1.NL NS Split Pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Neretva 18 16 0 2 76 21 55 48
2. NK Adriatic 18 13 3 2 61 16 45 42
3. RNK Split 18 11 5 2 40 18 22 38
4. HNK Hajduk 18 10 5 3 51 23 28 35
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 18 9 7 2 35 19 16 34
6. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 18 10 3 5 37 22 15 33
7. NK Arbanasi 18 10 3 5 34 23 11 33
8. HNK Šibenik 18 10 1 7 41 20 21 31
9. HRNK Zmaj (M) 18 9 2 7 23 22 1 29
10. NK Omladinac Vranjic 18 8 2 8 27 33 -6 26
11. NK Junak (S) 18 5 9 4 20 15 5 24
12. NK Primorac (S) 18 4 7 7 18 25 -7 19
13. NK Župa dubrovačka 19 4 3 12 22 46 -24 15
14. NK Abeceda sporta 18 4 2 12 16 36 -20 14
15. NK Solin 18 2 5 11 12 45 -33 11
16. HNK Zadar 19 1 6 12 9 36 -27 9
17. NK Dugopolje 18 3 0 15 16 70 -54 9
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 18 1 3 14 15 63 -48 6

1.NL NS Split Kadeti 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 15 14 0 1 68 14 54 42
2. NK Abeceda sporta 16 12 1 3 55 36 19 37
2. HNK Šibenik 15 10 4 1 51 14 37 34
3. RNK Split 15 11 1 3 48 26 22 34
5. NK Solin 15 10 1 4 55 17 38 31
6. NK Neretva 15 10 1 4 42 25 17 31
7. HNK Zadar 16 9 3 4 46 35 11 29
8. NK Omladinac Vranjic 17 6 2 9 25 36 -11 20
9. NK Dugopolje 15 4 3 8 23 29 -6 15
10. NK Junak (S) 15 4 3 8 26 42 -16 15
11. NK Primorac (S) 15 3 4 8 27 40 -13 13
12. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 15 4 1 10 15 51 -36 13
13. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 15 3 3 9 27 38 -11 12
14. NK Adriatic 15 3 3 9 30 47 -17 12
15. NK Uskok 15 2 2 11 23 45 -22 8
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 15 0 2 13 15 81 -66 2

1.NL NS Split Juniori 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 15 13 0 2 62 10 52 39
2. RNK Split 15 11 2 2 59 19 40 35
3. NK Junak (S) 15 11 1 3 47 18 29 34
4. NK Omladinac Vranjic 17 9 2 6 43 28 15 29
5. HNK Zadar 16 9 1 6 43 20 23 28
6. NK Primorac (S) 15 8 3 4 39 22 17 27
7. NK Adriatic 15 8 3 4 38 25 13 27
8. NK Abeceda sporta 16 9 0 7 44 44 0 27
8. NK Solin 15 8 1 6 47 28 19 25
10. NK Neretva 15 5 3 7 29 36 -7 18
11. NK Dugopolje 15 5 2 8 22 32 -10 17
12. HNK Šibenik 16 5 1 10 30 37 -7 16
12. NK Uskok 15 5 1 9 29 39 -10 16
14. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 16 2 5 9 19 26 -7 11
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 15 1 2 12 17 94 -77 5
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 15 0 1 14 7 97 -90 0

1. ŽNL 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sabunjar 13 10 1 2 40 15 25 31
2. NK Bibinje 13 9 1 3 35 19 16 28
3. NK Pakoštane 13 8 3 2 34 13 21 27
4. NŠK Galovac 13 8 1 4 31 24 7 25
5. NK Hajduk (P) 13 7 2 4 27 16 11 23
6. NŠK Nova zora 13 7 1 5 24 23 1 22
7. NK Dragovoljac 13 6 2 5 35 24 11 20
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 13 5 3 5 20 27 -7 18
9. HNK Velebit (B) 13 5 2 6 20 26 -6 17
10. NK Škabrnja '91 13 4 3 6 23 24 -1 15
11. NŠK Zlatna luka 13 4 0 9 20 34 -14 12
12. NK Abeceda sporta 13 3 2 8 21 38 -17 11
13. NK Polača 13 2 2 9 18 32 -14 8
14. NŠK Zemunik 13 0 3 10 11 44 -33 3

MŽNL TIĆI A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 8 1 0 43 8 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 7 1 1 52 3 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 6 2 1 15 7 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 6 1 2 37 5 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 5 1 3 29 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 2 1 6 8 31 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 2 1 6 11 39 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 2 0 7 7 41 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 1 1 7 15 36 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 8 46 -38 4

MŽNL PAPALINE A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 8 1 0 53 5 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 7 1 1 33 5 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 7 0 2 45 8 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 5 1 3 10 18 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 5 0 4 30 22 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 3 1 5 13 16 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 2 1 6 10 28 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 2 0 7 9 40 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 1 2 6 5 23 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 9 52 -43 4

1. MŽNL TIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NK Arbanasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NK Arbanasi 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Hajduk (P) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Hrvatski vitez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Novalja 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Polača 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Zadarnova 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Zrmanja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Škabrnja '91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NŠK Nova zora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. MŽNL PAPALINE 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Primorac (BNM) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. HNK Velebit (B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. NK Abeceda sporta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. NK Arbanasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Dragovoljac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. NK Gospić 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Novalja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Polača 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Zadarnova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Zadarnova 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Zara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Škabrnja '91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. NŠK Zlatna luka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NK Abeceda ZDC