1.NL NS Split Mlađi pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 25 25 0 0 123 3 120 75
2. HNK Zadar 25 21 2 2 87 16 71 65
3. NK Adriatic 25 18 3 4 55 20 35 57
4. RNK Split 24 13 6 5 41 22 19 45
5. NK Primorac (S) 25 12 7 6 48 29 19 43
6. NK Abeceda sporta 25 12 4 9 50 32 18 40
7. NK Arbanasi 25 12 3 10 47 31 16 39
8. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 25 11 5 9 41 30 11 38
9. NK Solin 26 10 4 12 38 64 -26 34
10. HNK Šibenik 26 9 6 11 49 56 -7 33
11. HNK Jadran (KS) 25 6 10 9 17 30 -13 28
12. NK Župa dubrovačka 25 8 4 13 34 55 -21 28
13. HNK Slaven Trogir 25 8 2 15 31 51 -20 26
14. HRNK Zmaj (M) 25 4 9 12 22 56 -34 21
15. NK Junak (S) 25 6 2 17 24 47 -23 20
16. NK Omladinac Vranjic 25 4 5 16 16 66 -50 17
17. NK Neretva 24 4 3 17 24 82 -58 15
18. NK Dugopolje 25 1 7 17 11 68 -57 10

1.NL NS Split Pioniri 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Neretva 24 21 0 3 98 26 72 63
2. NK Adriatic 25 15 6 4 71 24 47 51
3. RNK Split 24 14 8 2 51 24 27 50
4. HNK Šibenik 26 15 3 8 60 27 33 48
5. HNK Jadran (KS) 25 12 9 4 48 25 23 45
6. HNK Hajduk 25 12 8 5 63 34 29 44
7. NK Arbanasi 25 13 3 9 45 36 9 42
8. NK Junak (S) 25 10 11 4 28 18 10 41
9. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 25 11 7 7 45 33 12 40
10. HRNK Zmaj (M) 25 12 4 9 33 30 3 40
11. NK Primorac (S) 24 9 8 7 39 31 8 35
12. NK Omladinac Vranjic 24 9 4 11 38 44 -6 31
13. NK Abeceda sporta 25 5 5 15 21 43 -22 20
14. NK Župa dubrovačka 25 5 3 17 37 72 -35 18
15. NK Solin 26 4 6 16 20 64 -44 18
16. HNK Zadar 25 3 8 14 16 46 -30 17
17. NK Dugopolje 25 3 3 19 17 81 -64 12
18. HNK Slaven Trogir 25 1 4 20 26 98 -72 7

1.NL NS Split Kadeti 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. RNK Split 21 17 1 3 67 29 38 52
2. HNK Hajduk 20 16 0 4 86 20 66 48
3. NK Neretva 21 15 2 4 59 31 28 47
4. HNK Šibenik 21 14 4 3 67 25 42 46
5. NK Abeceda sporta 22 15 1 6 66 44 22 46
6. NK Solin 22 14 2 6 76 30 46 44
7. NK Dugopolje 22 10 4 8 37 34 3 34
8. HNK Zadar 20 9 4 7 52 50 2 30
9. NK Omladinac Vranjic 22 8 2 12 30 43 -13 26
10. NK Primorac (S) 22 7 4 11 49 55 -6 25
11. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 22 7 3 12 44 56 -12 24
12. NK Junak (S) 22 6 3 13 38 60 -22 21
13. NK Adriatic 22 5 3 14 43 66 -23 18
14. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 21 5 1 15 20 79 -59 16
15. NK Uskok 22 3 4 15 26 55 -29 13
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 22 1 2 19 26 109 -83 5

1.NL NS Split Juniori 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Hajduk 20 18 0 2 75 11 64 54
2. NK Junak (S) 22 17 1 4 65 30 35 52
3. RNK Split 21 16 2 3 73 23 50 50
4. NK Solin 22 13 2 7 67 37 30 41
5. NK Abeceda sporta 22 13 0 9 58 54 4 39
6. NK Adriatic 22 10 6 6 54 40 14 36
7. HNK Zadar 20 11 1 8 54 27 27 34
8. NK Primorac (S) 22 9 6 7 52 40 12 33
9. NK Omladinac Vranjic 22 9 3 10 46 40 6 30
10. NK Neretva 21 8 3 10 47 56 -9 27
11. NK Uskok 22 7 1 14 42 54 -12 22
12. NK Dugopolje 22 6 4 12 31 53 -22 22
13. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 22 5 6 11 33 39 -6 21
14. HNK Šibenik 21 7 0 14 39 48 -9 21
15. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 21 3 3 15 24 106 -82 12
16. HRNK Zmaj (M) 22 0 2 20 19 121 -102 1

1. ŽNL 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Pakoštane 19 14 3 2 51 16 35 45
2. NK Sabunjar 19 13 2 4 55 25 30 41
3. NK Hajduk (P) 19 12 3 4 40 21 19 39
4. NK Bibinje 19 12 3 4 46 28 18 39
5. NŠK Galovac 19 11 1 7 37 36 1 34
6. NK Dragovoljac 18 9 3 6 41 28 13 30
7. NŠK Nova zora 18 9 2 7 33 31 2 29
8. HNK Velebit (B) 19 8 2 9 30 34 -4 26
9. NK Škabrnja '91 18 7 4 7 30 29 1 25
10. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 19 6 4 9 25 37 -12 22
11. NŠK Zlatna luka 19 5 0 14 25 45 -20 15
12. NK Abeceda sporta 19 3 3 13 22 50 -28 12
13. NK Polača 18 2 4 12 23 40 -17 10
14. NŠK Zemunik 19 1 4 14 20 58 -38 7

MŽNL TIĆI A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Abeceda sporta 9 8 1 0 43 8 35 25
2. NK Arbanasi 9 7 1 1 52 3 49 22
3. NK Zadarnova 9 6 2 1 15 7 8 20
4. NK Novalja 2 9 6 1 2 37 5 32 19
5. HNK Zadar 9 5 1 3 29 9 20 16
6. NK Zara 9 2 1 6 8 31 -23 7
7. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 2 1 6 11 39 -28 7
8. HNK Zadar 2 9 2 0 7 7 41 -34 6
9. NŠK Pag 9 1 1 7 15 36 -21 4
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 8 46 -38 4

MŽNL PAPALINE A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zadarnova 9 8 1 0 53 5 48 25
2. NK Abeceda sporta 9 7 1 1 33 5 28 22
3. NK Arbanasi 9 7 0 2 45 8 37 21
4. NK Abeceda sporta 2 9 5 1 3 10 18 -8 16
5. NK Zara 9 5 0 4 30 22 8 15
6. HNK Zadar 9 3 1 5 13 16 -3 10
7. NŠK Pag 9 2 1 6 10 28 -18 7
8. HNK Dalmatinac (C) 9 2 0 7 9 40 -31 6
9. NŠK Sveti Mihovil 9 1 2 6 5 23 -18 5
10. NK Sabunjar 9 1 1 7 9 52 -43 4

HNLŽM - kadetkinje skupina Jug 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. ŽNK Split 3 3 0 0 28 3 25 9
2. ŠŽNK Ombla 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 4
3. NŠK Vrčevo 3 1 0 2 6 21 -15 3
4. NK Abeceda sporta 3 0 1 2 4 16 -12 1

HNLŽM - pionirke skupina Jug 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. ŠŽNK Ombla 5 5 0 0 27 1 26 15
2. NK Croatia (S) 5 3 1 1 32 2 30 10
3. ŽNK Split 5 2 2 1 24 3 21 8
4. HNK Slaven Trogir 5 2 1 2 22 15 7 7
5. NK Abeceda sporta 5 1 0 4 9 44 -35 3
6. NK Prugovo 5 0 0 5 0 49 -49 0

1. MŽNL TIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 4 4 0 0 31 2 29 12
2. NK Abeceda sporta 4 4 0 0 21 2 19 12
3. NK Zadarnova 5 4 0 1 25 10 15 12
4. NK Novalja 2 4 3 1 0 13 4 9 10
5. HNK Velebit (B) 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
6. NK Polača 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 6
7. NK Zadarnova 2 6 2 0 4 11 25 -14 6
8. NK Hrvatski vitez 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
9. NK Zrmanja 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
10. NŠK Nova zora 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
11. NK Škabrnja '91 5 1 0 4 5 15 -10 3
12. NK Arbanasi 3 4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0
13. NK Hajduk (P) 4 0 0 4 1 24 -23 0

1. MŽNL PAPALINE 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Arbanasi 7 7 0 0 25 3 22 21
2. HNK Velebit (B) 6 6 0 0 13 5 8 18
3. NK Zadarnova 6 5 1 0 21 2 19 16
4. HNK Primorac (BNM) 6 2 2 2 18 8 10 8
5. NK Polača 4 2 2 0 13 4 9 8
6. NK Abeceda sporta 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
7. NK Gospić 91 7 2 1 4 12 18 -6 7
8. NK Novalja 6 2 0 4 9 10 -1 6
9. NK Abeceda sporta 2 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2 6
10. NK Zadarnova 2 6 2 0 4 9 17 -8 6
11. NK Škabrnja '91 5 1 2 2 11 14 -3 5
12. NK Zara 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
13. NŠK Zlatna luka 6 1 1 4 3 15 -12 4
14. NK Hrvatski vitez 5 1 0 4 5 23 -18 3
15. NK Dragovoljac 5 0 1 4 3 19 -16 1